Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WANTED!!!!!!!!


Justin

JUSTIN RANDALL TIMBERLAKE



AKA: Curly, Mr. Smooth, Bounce, the Baby.
Born on January 31, 1981 in Memphis, TN
Currently living in Orlando, FL. with his mom, Chris, and J.C.



JUSTIN'S FAVOURITE THINGS


Music Groups: Brian McNight, Janet Jackson, Micheal Jackson, Boyz II Men, Take 6
Foods: Spaghettie, Cereal
Cereal: Apple Jacks
TV show: Seinfeld, South Park
Colors: Baby Blue
Word: Crunk it means crazy
Actresses: Saundra Bullock, Jennifer Aniston
Actors: Brad Pitt
Type of music: R&B and Hip Hop



OTHER JUSTIN FACTS


What gets on Justin's nerves if you bother him before he has his cereal, he won't say anything before that
He collects sneekers and NC memoribillia
Justin loves to play Basketball, guitar, sing, go dancing, hang out with the rest of the guys
Just really hates Fake people, snakes, spiders, and his curly hair (and if it were straight he'd hate it cause no one likes their hair LOL)


Justin
BACK TO MAIN PAGE







WEB DESIGN BY LADY FARCLY ©2000