Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WANTED!!!!!!!!


Joey

JOSEPH ANTHONY FATONE JR.



AKA: The Flirty One, The Wise Guy
Born in Brooklyn, NY on January 28, 1977



JOEY'S FAVOURITE THINGS


Music and Influences: Boyz II Men, Frankle Lymon and the Teenagers, and anything thats got a great beat!
Food: Itallian Food (well duh, he's Itallian!)
Drink: Pepsi
Holiday: Christmas
Movie: Billy Madison (which was Filmed in my home town)
Actors/Actresses: Robert De Niro, Jodie Foster



OTHER GREAT JOEY FACTS


He collects Superman memorobillia
Joey says his worst Quality are his big feet and his best quality are his his legs
Joey loves Flirting (He has it down to a science), jet skiing, clubbing
He drives a Acura SLX.
It makes him blush when he is being flattered


Joey Joey
BACK TO MAIN PAGE







WEB DESIGN BY LADY FARCLY ©2000