Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WANTED!!!!!!!!


Chris

CHRISTOPHER ALAN KIRKPATRICK



AKA: Chris, Lucky, Crazy Spice, Puerto Rico, Psyco.

Born on October 17, 1971 in Pittsburgh, PN, and FYI he's an Innie.



Chris's Favourite Things

Holiday: Halloween
Actresses/Actors: Mel Gibson and Audrey Hepburn
Food: tacos and pizza
Drink: orange juice
Colors: black and silver



Other Great Chris Tidbits


Chris Collects record, (big round Black things, what your parents used to listen to , LOL)
Pretty women and girls make him blush.
People and or Groups who inspired him as a musical preformer are the Beatles, Micheal Jackson, Brian McKnight
Things he would like to change about himself are his work habits.
Chris tends to get bored easily
He's a boxer boy
His bad habit is he bites his nails
He has a fear of heights and commitment
Chris's most prized possesion is a Bruce Lee autograph
Chris loves to play football, hockey, and go inline skating, surfing, dancing


Chris Chris
BACK TO MAIN PAGE







WEB DESIGN BY LADY FARCLY ©2000