Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WANTED!!!!!!!!

Nick Carter

NICKOLAS GENE CARTER

AKA: Nicky, Frack, Chaos

Born: January 28 , 1980 in James Town New-York USA

Currently residing in Tampa, Florida

Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 180cm (6 or 6'1) Weight: 60 to 64kg

Nick is an Aquarius


Nick's Family

Bro's and Sis's: Aaron and Angel (Twins born: 7/12/87), Lesley , Bobbie(B.J.)

Dad and Mom: Bob and Jane (mom cuts his hair for him!)

Carter Family

Nick's Favorite things

Pizza, Coke, the colour Green,
football team: Tampa Bay Buccaneers,
Cologne: Gravity,
Bands: Nirvana, Journey,
School Subjects: History, Science, English, Gym;
TV Show: Mad about you, the X-Files,
Movie: Aliens, Braveheart,
Holiday: Halloween

Other Cool Nick Facts

Drives a Camaro Z28

Hobbies include: Basketball, football, baseball, speedboats, his drums , Nintendo games, drawing comic book characters.

Are you the babe for Nick? 1) personality is most important. 2) Someone honest, loyal, romantic. And finally 3) who loves him for who he is not what he has or what he does.

His dream Datewould be a walk on the beach

His dream vacation would be visiting Australia, Florida Keys and Spain

Nick and Aaron share a room at home and on the road usually Nick shares a room with Brian.

Nick is afraid of the dark.

He listens to all kinds of music.

Nick is the prankster of the group.

Nick is a licensed scuba diver .

Nick says that he would definitely date a fan.

Nick Carter
BACK TO MAIN PAGE







WEB DESIGN BY LADY FARCLY ©2000