Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WANTED!!!!!!!!


Kevin Richardson

Kevin Scott Richardson


AKA: Train, Kev, Kevvy-Kev, Boo, Pumpkin, Mr. Body Beautiful!



Born on: October 3rd, 1971

That means he's a libra.

Kevin was born in Lexington, Kentucky .

AKA: Train, Kev, Kevvy-Kev, Boo, Pumpkin, Mr. Body Beautiful!

He is 6ft. 1in., 175lbs, he has Drk. Brown hair and Green eyes.


Kevins Favorites


Musicians: Elton John, Billy Joel, The Eagles, Aerosmith
Sports: Football (He played throughout highschool) and Basketball
Food: Chinese, Mexican, and Mom's chili!
Colours: Royal Blue, Black, Purple
cologne: Paco Rabanne XS



Kevin Richardson Kevin Richardson
BACK TO MAIN PAGE







WEB DESIGN BY LADY FARCLY ©2000