Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WANTED!!!!!!!!


B-ROK

BRIAN THOMAS LITTRELL


AKA: B-Rok, Frick, B


Born on February 20th 1975, That means he's a Pisces.

Brian was born in Lexington, Kentucky.



Brain's Family


His new wife is Leighanne Wallace. His parents are Jackie and Harold Littrell and he has an older brother Harold and he has several pets.


Height: 5'8" weight: Unknown Eyes: Blue Hair: Dark Blonde/Brown

shoe size: 10



Brain's favourite things


Food: Macaroni and Cheese
Drink: Ice Tea
After Shave: Photo de Lagerfeld, Ralph Loren Safari Car: BMW
Movie: Star Wars and any Jim Carrey movies
TV Show: Friends, reruns of Fresh Prince Of Bel Air
Ice Cream Flavour: Vanilla Choc Chip
Colour: Blue



Other Great Brian Facts


Has a fear of heights

He bites his fingernails

His best friend: Chris Cawood (from schooldays)

Brain likes to play b-ball, do weightlifting, golfing and singing.

Brain can play the trumpet and guitar.

He went to Landsdowne Elementary School, Tates Creek High School

And Brain has been influenced by Boyz II Men, Luther Vandross, Brian McKnight


B-ROK B-ROK
BACK TO MAIN PAGE







WEB DESIGN BY LADY FARCLY ©2000